Administrative Support Team

Name
Title
Email
Web
Barbara Correll School Secretary Email
Debra Curry Security Specialist Email
Denise Gaboury Clinic Email
Deputy Hall Student Resource Officer Email
Judy Hoffman Clerk Typist Email
Denise Janicki Guidance Secretary Email
Cydney Jones Technology Support Specialist Email
Carol Mount Secretary to the Principal Email
Susan Odom Information Specialist Email
Lori Reichart Bookkeeper Email
Lillian Rossi Guidance Counselor Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Mark Casper Teacher Assistant Email
Widline Joseph Teacher Assistant Email
Jennifer Harrigan Teacher Assistant Email
Candice Klipfel Teacher Assistant Email
Vilma Medrano Teacher Assistant Email
Linda Musick Teacher Assistant  Email
Sheila Pentecost Teacher Assistant Email
Cynthia Robitaille Teacher Assistant Email
Carolyn Smith Teacher Assistant Email
Madison Thompson Teacher Assistant Email
Chrissy Waters Teacher Assistant Email

Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Ina Alleyne-Prescod Teacher Email Web
Jennifer Bell Teacher Email Web
Jaclyn Baker Teacher Email Web
Lynn Brashear Teacher Email Web
Christine Brock Teacher Email Web
Jennifer Brown Teacher Email Web
Lindsay Campbell Teacher Email Web
Laura Campbell Teacher Email Web
Kimberly Cicero Teacher Email Web
Anne Cline Teacher Email Web
Diane Deppe Teacher Email Web
Theresa DiGangi Teacher Email
Kim Dineen Teacher Email Web
Lisa Dolan Teacher Email Web
Lynsey Doughty Teacher Email Web
Terril Douglas Teacher Email Web
Kevin Felegie Teacher Email Web
Gaetano Ferlazzo Teacher Email Web
Emily File Teacher Email Web
Debbie Fite Teacher Email Web
Adam Gandolfo Teacher Email Web
Elizabeth Harmon Teacher Email Web
Connie Harris Teacher Email Web
Michelle Harris Teacher Email
Joshua Kaminsky Behavior Specialist Email
Marybeth Keegan Teacher Email Web
Jim Knecht Jr Teacher Email Web
Sara Kohlhauff Teacher Email Web
Lisa Koontz Speech Pathologist Email
Nancy Lastrom Teacher Email Web
Jason Laux Teacher Email Web
Britt LeBeau Teacher Email Web
Darren Lindsey Teacher Email Web
Kristi Livingston Teacher Email Web
Jennifer MacLeod Teacher Email Web
Travis McKellar Teacher Email Web
Marissa McMillan Teacher Email Web
Crystal Martin Teacher Email Web
Marsha Menear Teacher Email Web
Diana Michel Teacher Email
David Moomaw Teacher Email Web
Christy Moore Teacher Email Web
Kevin Mullings Teacher Email Web
Carolina Nieto Teacher Email Web
Tyler O'Bannon Teacher Email Web
Cynthia Orinski Teacher Email Web
Suzanne Paulen Teacher Email Web
Stela Pleischel Teacher Email Web
Kathy Popple Teacher Email Web
Cynthia Restino Teacher Email Web
Anne Rice Teacher Email Web
Angie Ryan Teacher Email
Bob Scoppettuolo Teacher Email Web
Janeen Scotti Media Specialist Email
Alan Staal Teacher Email Web
Richard Summers Teacher Email Web
Emily VanSaun Teacher Email Web
Tara Williams Teacher Email Web
Kerry Wisdom Teacher Email Web

Cafeteria Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Deborah Frederick Food Service Manager Email
Tange Baldwin Food Service Worker  
Ma Hebert Food Service Worker Email
Carmen Nunez Food Service Worker Email
Letty Reyes Food Service Worker Email
Kellie Rodriguez Food Service Worker Email
Lourdes Vivas Food Service Worker Email

Custodial Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Thomas Brunow Head Custodian Email
Emily Downer Custodian Email
David Gearhart Custodian Email
Robertina Gomes Custodian Email
Luis Jara Custodian Email
Jaime Ramos Custodian Email
Marco Salomon Custodian Email
Evelyn Silva Custodian Email

Ungrouped

Name
Title
Email
Web