Administration


Name
Title Email
Mike Carson Principal Email
Richard Barta, Jr Assistant Principal Email
Belinda Huber Assistant Principal Email

Administrative Support Team

Name
Title
Email
Barbara Correll School Secretary Email
Denise Gaboury Clinic Email
Judy Hoffman Clerk Typist Email
Denise Janicki Guidance Secretary Email
Cydney Jones Technology Support Specialist Email
Carol Mount Secretary to the Principal Email
Susan Odom Information Specialist Email
Lori Reichart Bookkeeper Email
Lillian Rossi Guidance Counselor Email
A.J. Thierer School Resource Officer Email

Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Debra Abilheira Teacher Email
Ina Alleyne-Prescod Teacher Email Web
James Baxa Teacher Email Web
Jaclyn Baker Teacher Email Web
Douglas Beck Teacher Email Web
Mardi Blair Teacher Email
Lynn Brashear Teacher Email Web
Christine Brock Teacher Email Web
Jennifer Brown Teacher Email Web
Laura Campbell Teacher Email Web
Kimberly Cicero Teacher Email Web
Anne Cline Teacher Email Web
Lisa Dolan Teacher Email Web
Lynsey Doughty Teacher Email Web
Terril Douglas Teacher Email Web
Kevin Felegie Teacher Email Web
Emily File Teacher Email Web
Debbie Fite Teacher Email Web
Adam Gandolfo Teacher Email Web
Allison Garrich                    Teacher Email Web
Ryan Gillespie Teacher Email Web
Amanda Kalyn Hamm Teacher Email Web
Elizabeth Harmon Teacher Email Web
Connie Harris Teacher Email Web
Michelle Harris Teacher Email
Marybeth Keegan Teacher Email Web
Jim Knecht Jr Restorative Practices Specialist Email
Sara Kohlhauff Teacher Email Web
Lisa Koontz Speech Pathologist Email
Nancy Lastrom Teacher Email Web
Jason Laux Teacher Email Web
Britt LeBeau Teacher Email Web
Darren Lindsey Teacher Email Web
Jennifer MacLeod Teacher Email Web
Travis McKellar Teacher Email Web
Marissa McMillan Teacher Email Web
Crystal Martin Teacher Email Web
David Moomaw Teacher Email Web
Christy Moore Teacher Email Web
Cecelia Morales                 Teacher Email Web
Kevin Mullings Teacher Email Web
Carolina Nieto Teacher Email Web
Kristi O'Bannon Teacher Email Web
Tyler O'Bannon Teacher Email Web
Cynthia Orinski Teacher Email Web
Suzanne Paulen Teacher Email Web
Lindsay Pennington Teacher Email Web
Stela Pleischel Teacher Email Web
Kathy Popple Teacher Email Web
Cynthia Restino Teacher Email Web
Anne Rice Teacher Email Web
Angie Ryan Teacher Email
Bob Scoppettuolo Teacher Email Web
Janeen Scotti Media Specialist Email
Alan Staal Teacher Email Web
Erin Tucker Teacher Email Web
Richard Summers Teacher Email Web
Emily VanSaun Teacher Email Web
Tara Williams Teacher Email Web
Kerry Wisdom Teacher Email Web

Paraprofessionals


Name
Title Email
Widline Joseph Teacher Assistant Email
Levern Green  Teacher Assistant Email
Jennifer Harrigan Teacher Assistant Email
Candice Klipfel Teacher Assistant Email
Vilma Medrano Teacher Assistant Email
Linda Musick Teacher Assistant Email
Shelia Pentecost Teacher Assistant Email
Cynthia Robitaille Teacher Assistant Email
Carolyn Smith Teacher Assistant Email
Chrissy Waters Teacher Assistant Email

Cafeteria Staff

Name
Title
Email
Mary Alleva  Food Service Worker Email
Deborah Frederick Food Service Manager Email
Ma Hebert Food Service Worker Email
Carmen Nunez Food Service Worker Email
Letty Reyes Food Service Worker Email
Kellie Rodriguez Food Service Worker Email

Custodial Staff

Name
Title
Email
Thomas Brunow Head Custodian Email
Emily Downer Custodian Email
David Gearhart Custodian Email
Robertina Gomes Custodian Email
Jaime Ramos Custodian Email
Marco Salomon Custodian Email
Evelyn Silva Custodian Email